4m SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC

Brand: Startech.com
Model: SMFIBLCLC4

In Stock

$61.82 incl. GST

Add to Wish List On your Wish List

Information

4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow 4 meter


Related Products


Categorised under...