1m SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC

Brand: Startech
Model: SMFIBLCLC1

In Stock

$31.79 incl. GST

Add to Wish List On your Wish List

Information

1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow 1 meter


Related Products


Categorised under...