Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBase-ER SFP+ - SM LC

Brand: Startech.com
Model: SFP10GERST

In Stock

Information

Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi) - 10GBase-ER - 1550nm - Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM/ DOM)


Related Products


Categorised under...