DYNAMIX PLC Fibre Optic 2:8 LC/APC Splitter

Brand: Dynamix
Model: PLC-LCAPC-28

Low Stock

$206.36 incl. GST

Add to Wish List On your Wish List

Information

DYNAMIX PLC Fibre Optic 2:8 LC/APC Splitter Cassette Module. 2x IN & 8x Out. Designed for FTTx Deployments (GPON/BPON/EPON), CATV, LAN, PON.


Related Products


Categorised under...