100Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 2km

Brand: Startech.com
Model: SFPF1302C

In Stock

$102.62 incl. GST

Add to Wish List On your Wish List

Information

Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Multi Mode SFP Fiber Module


Related Products


Categorised under...