TP-Link TXM431-LR SFP+ Transceiver LC Duplex Single-Mode up to 10km - Ultimate Tech

TP-Link TXM431-LR SFP+ Transceiver LC Duplex Single-Mode up to 10km

TXM431-LR

TP-Link

  • $264.60
Includes GST Shipping calculated at checkout.


10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 10GbE, 1310nm Single-mode, LC duplex connector, Up to 10km distance

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

We Also Recommend