DYNAMIX Fibre SC to SC Duplex, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

A-SCSCDUS-C

Dynamix

  • $3.62
Includes GST Shipping calculated at checkout.

IN STOCK



DYNAMIX Fibre SC to SC Duplex, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)