Digitus 30m Fibre Cable SC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3 - Ultimate Tech

Digitus 30m Fibre Cable SC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3

DK-2522-30/3

Digitus

  • $28.30
Includes GST Shipping calculated at checkout.


DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode 50/125 ?, Duplex Length 30m, Class OM3

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

We Also Recommend