Digitus 2m Fibre Cable LC/LC duplex SM 9/125um OS2 - Ultimate Tech

Digitus 2m Fibre Cable LC/LC duplex SM 9/125um OS2

DK-2933-02

Digitus

  • $15.96
Includes GST Shipping calculated at checkout.

Important COVID-19 Information



OVERVIEW

DIGITUS fibre optic patch cable, 
LC to LC, 
OS2, 
singlemode 09/125 μ, 
duplex, 
length 2m

WARRANTY

180 Month Return to Base Warranty

FEATURES

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Plug with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Individually packed with measurement protocol
  • Connection 1: LC
  • Connection 2: LC
  • Cable type: I-VH 2E9 / 125μ
  • Fibre class: OS2
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Colour cable: yellow
  • Hood: monochrome
  • Fibre diameter: 9 / 125μ
  • Length: 2 m
  • Packing: DIGITUS polybag

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

We Also Recommend