Digitus 15m Fibre Cable LC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3 - Ultimate Tech

Digitus 15m Fibre Cable LC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3

DK-2532-15/3

Digitus

  • $9.00
Includes GST Shipping calculated at checkout.


DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 ?, Duplex Length 15m, Class OM3

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

We Also Recommend