Digitus 10m Fibre Cable LC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3 - Ultimate Tech

Digitus 10m Fibre Cable LC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3

DK-2532-10/3

Digitus

  • $11.58
Includes GST Shipping calculated at checkout.

Important COVID-19 Information



DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 ?, Duplex Length 10m, Class OM3

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

We Also Recommend